DIVISION 1 |
TEAM A - Parky Travs | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Tony McHugh | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Adam Tallentire | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Luke Tallentire | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ben Dore | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Craig McDade | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Jeff Hepworth | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
John Marshall | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Steven McHugh-Elender | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Ray Hall x | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
TEAM B - Bramley Villagers | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Jack Rawnsley | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Bob Johnson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Mark Johnson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
David Wilkinson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Daz Johnson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
J.P Bond | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Lee Williams | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Craig Woods | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Craig Townend | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ross Doyle | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Jon O'Connell | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Paul Burrill | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Matty Hutton | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Mark Battle | 16.10.19 | N | N |
TEAM C - The Old Hall | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Nathan Silverwood | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Bryn Gaines | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Ash Cunningham | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Matt Lobley | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Joe Lobley | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Adam Talbot | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Craig Naylor | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ritchie Leach | 18.09.19 | N | N |
George Poole | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Alex Guy | 18.09.19 | N | N |
James Elliot | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Lee Harper | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Michael Connell | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Richard Dawson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
TEAM D - Mainline Social A | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Jason Haley | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Stuart Haley | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Chris Zajdler | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Terry Gibson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Dave Gibson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Mick Barker | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Paul Robinson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Lewis Clough | 04.10.19 | N | N |
Andy Clough | 04.10.19 | N | N |
Max Bleasby | 16.10.19 | N | N |
TEAM E - 147 Mavericks | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Andy Crossley | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Mark Lamb | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Graham Sharkey | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Gary Hood | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Josh McManus | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Richard Chatburn | 18.09.19 | N | N |
A.Singh | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Chris Marsden | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Luke Meadmore | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Paul Buck | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Daz Hebron | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Ste Bennett | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Paul Turner | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Phil Bailey | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Simon Peel | 02.10.19 | N | N |
TEAM F - The Taverners | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Mick Sawyer | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Lee Barwell | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Pete Robertshaw | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Gary Kay | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Tim Proctor | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Matty Walker | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
John Metcalf | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Paul Anderson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Lewis Gillen | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Eamonn Henneghan | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Carl Scoines | 25.09.19 | N | N |
TEAM G - The Nags Head | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Gordon Hackett | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Neil Hackett | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
John Gillen | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Matthew Walker | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
John Stephenson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Daryl Stephenson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Paul Tierney | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Peter Senior | 18.09.19 | N | N |
John White | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
George Lancashire | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Mick Ash | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Alfie Goddard | 25.09.19 | Y | N |
Lee Merritt | 16.10.19 | N | N |
Carl Lyons | 16.10.19 | Y | N |
TEAM H - The Swinnow | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Karl Clayton | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ria Smith | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Dean Chapman | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Karl Jackson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Dean Wade | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Lee Wade | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Tom Wade | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Stu Murphy | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Stu Levin | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Martin Watkin | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Russ Chapman | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ste Foulds | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Carl Laycock | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Sam Watkin | 09.10.19 | N | N |
TEAM I - Crown & Anchor | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Charlie Gladstone | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Isaac Day | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Allan Howard | 18.09.19 | N | N |
William Harrington | 18.09.19 | N | N |
M.Atkins | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Gary Winterburn | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ed Booth | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Joe Johnson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Phil Riley | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Ross Wilson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Mark Clemens | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Damian Rabbetts | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Scott Husker | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Ryan Jowett | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Denis???? |
TEAM J - The Commercial (Pudsey) | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Stephen Jablonski | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
James Price | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Jonny O'Hara | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Luke Barlow | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Charlie Auty | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
George Dyker | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Dean Martin | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Carl Hague | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Neil Crampton | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Joe Harmer | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Rob Hill | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Jonny Thornton | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Louis Perinelli | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Gary Norton | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ryan Walton | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Tommy Doherty | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Jason Newell | 18.09.19 | N | N |
TEAM K - Mainline Social B | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Ash Williford | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Peter Pearce | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Kevin Marshall | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Andy Hall | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Adie Roberts | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Jamie Earnshaw | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Chloe McCredie | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Terry Sanderson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Tom Jarman | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Peter Davies | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Lee Lambury | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Craig Ackroyd | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Paul Wardman | 25.09.19 | N | N |
Gary Friend | 02.10.19 | Y | N |
Nicky Best | 02.10.19 | Y | N |
TEAM L - 147 Underdogs | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final Eligible |
Mick Kearney | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Neil Hutchinson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Dave Exley | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Keith Jones | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Matty Adams | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Matty Foster | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Ste Raynor | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
J. Ivy | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
DIVISION 2 |
TEAM A - Wagon & Horses | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Jason Lazar | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Jeff Foster | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Michael Clemans | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Adam ???? | N | N | |
Steve Gardner | 18.09.19 | N | N |
D. McHale | 18.09.19 | N | N |
S. Hamas??? | Y | N | |
Robert Clayton | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Charlie Doherty | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Melvin Machin | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Dean Moore | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Mick Devalle | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Ross Hasletine | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Paul Taylor | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Peter Daly | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Martin McGinnity | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Simon Rawlins | 02.10.19 | Y | N |
Simon Clifford | 16.10.19 | N | N |
TEAM B - Great Northern | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Haydn Nichol | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Matthew Crackwell | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Chris Hudson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Scott Firth | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Martin Forster | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Matthew Szabo | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Dave Hunter | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Shaun Davenport | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Dave Paker | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Paul Cormack | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Luke Barton | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Glenn Suddaby | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Dave Luzz | 18.09.19 | N | N |
TEAM C - Oddfellows | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Cleo Firth | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Kevin??? | N | N | |
Dean Parkin | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ty Baird?? | N | N | |
Andy Inglefield | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Sheldon Hirst | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Paul??? | N | N | |
Jack Firth | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Steve??? | N | N | |
Charlie Peace | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Adam Smith | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Colin Smith | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Michael??? | N | N | |
Danny??? | N | N |
TEAM D - Bramley WMC | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
David Wright | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Evan Jones | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Caroline Lewis | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Andrew Boyes | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Tric Boyes | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Paul Macdonald | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Mick Spencer | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Ian Hammon | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Josh Rosendale | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Michelle Allenby | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Alan Boyes | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Tom??? | N | N | |
Sonny??? | N | N | |
Ross??? | N | N | |
Peter Brooke | 09.10.19 | Y | N |
TEAM E - Kings Arms | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Mark Douglas | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Mick Whitwham | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Craig Whitelow | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Mallyjoe Douglas | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Tom Reid | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
John Miller | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Tom McGannon | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Will Handley | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Kip??? | N | N | |
Brian Garside | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Joe Clifford | 18.09.19 | N | N |
TEAM F - The Worlds End | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Kaz Beestin | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Shane Finch | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Paul Allen | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Julie Taylor | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Paul Whitling | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Mick Harton | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Malc Devlin | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Steve Allan | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Aaron Beaumont | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Sam Walding | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Eathan Cousins | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Sammy Golden | 02.10.19 | N | N |
Josh Spiking | 06.11.19 | N | N |
TEAM G - The Owl | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
John Stubbs | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Jon Elliott | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Jamie Sutcliffe | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
George Burnell | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
David Pugh | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Kev Burrows | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Dean Lomas | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Matt Chaggar | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Joshua Bonner | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Alex Parker | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Simon Thompson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Nathanial Porter | 06.11.19 | N | N |
TEAM H - Travellers | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Pat Smith | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Andy Barton | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
David Wilson | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Peter Barton | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Andy Hinchliffe | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ross Whitley | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Chris Tyler | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Mason Hughes | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Richard Tugwood | 18.09.19 | N | N |
John Jones | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Jason Calendar | 16.10.19 | N | N |
Matthew Hatter | 06.11.19 | N | N |
TEAM I - Village People | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Adam Priestley | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Ann-Marie Horner | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Billy Dove | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Jon Thompson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Les Wikinson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Martin Gaines | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Peter Priestley | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Phil Dove | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Ste Knights | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Matt Hindle | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Chris Handley | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Dan Booth | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Tony McCormack | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ian Kay | 23.10.19 | N | N |
Derek Stuart | 06.11.19 | N | N |
TEAM J - The New Hall | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
John Stein | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Kevin Cairns | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Tom Benton | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Scott Firth | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Paul Coghill | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Daniel Hullock | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Kevin Allen | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Andrew Megson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Jane Megson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Scott Stein | 09.10.19 | N | N |
Steven Haigh | 09.10.19 | N | N |
Cameron Whitacker | 16.10.19 | Y | N |
TEAM K - Leeds Postal Club | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Darren Tate | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Andy Mitchell | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Warren Rushman | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Scott Lee | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Mick Durno | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ian Underdown | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Neil David | 18.09.19 | N | N |
K Shackelton | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
S Shackelton | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
P Wharton | 18.09.19 | N | N |
J Gilroy | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
A Dilucia | 18.09.19 | N | N |
K Gilroy | 18.09.19 | N | N |
B Brown | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Pam Kokes | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Mario Kokes | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
K Dilucia | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
C Clarke | 18.09.19 | N | N |
M Johnson | 18.09.19 | N | N |
J Lindey | 18.09.19 | N | N |
D Aveyard | 18.09.19 | N | N |
D Prendergast | 18.09.19 | N | N |
N. Shackleton | 09.10.19 | N | N |
TEAM L - The Commercial (Armley) | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Graham Fisher | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Zoe Manning | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Andrew Emmerson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Phil Bullock | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Dale Evans | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Dale Walmsley | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
David Shankshaft | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Matthew Wheater | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Chris Hayward | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Carl Manning | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Rick Westerman | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Richard Gibson | 18.09.19 | Y | N |
Rebecca McCarthy | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Les Jaynes | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Lee Kennedy | 18.09.19 | N | N |
TEAM M - Leeds 147 | |||
Player Name | Date Registered | Singles KO Eligible | Team Semi/Final KO Eligible |
Seb Freeman | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Mike Berry | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Dan Berry | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Malcom Berry | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Mike Brady | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Nick Clarke-Irons | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Phil Clarke-Irons | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
Ryan Gilboy | 18.09.19 | Y | Y |
James Mellor | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Ben Berry | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Chris Driver | 18.09.19 | N | N |
Henry McVeigh | 18.09.19 | N | N |